17Products found
View
Filter
  • Nuflexilor Tablet

    Brand Name: Nuflexilor Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    30.4038.00

    Nuflexilor Tablet

    30.4038.00
  • Valus AP 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Valus AP 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited, B/2, Mahalaxmi Chambers, 22, Bhulabhai Desai Road, Mumbai – 400 026.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    23.9229.90
  • Inflapen 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Inflapen 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    24.6430.80
  • Facer P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Facer P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 255/2, Hinjawadi, Pune – 411057, India

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    27.8034.75
  • Fico P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Fico P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 255/2, Hinjawadi, Pune – 411057, India

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    21.1826.48

    Fico P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    21.1826.48
  • Acenext P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Acenext P 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    31.8039.75
  • Nuflam 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Nuflam 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cadila Pharmaceuticals
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Sarkhej-Dholka Road, Bhat, Ahmedabad-382 210, INDIA.

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    28.0035.00

    Nuflam 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    28.0035.00
  • Mobicip 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Mobicip 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    26.4033.00
  • Flexidol P 100mg/500mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Flexidol P 100mg/500mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    26.4033.00
  • Flexifen Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Flexifen Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    31.2039.00
  • Ibugesic AP 100mg/325mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Ibugesic AP 100mg/325mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    41.2051.50
  • Painil SP Tablet

    Brand Name: Painil SP Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    39.6049.50

    Painil SP Tablet

    39.6049.50
  • Painil Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Painil Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    40.8051.00
  • Movexx Plus Tablet

    Brand Name: Movexx Plus Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    40.8051.00

    Movexx Plus Tablet

    40.8051.00
  • Movexx Plus Syrup

    Brand Name: Movexx Plus Syrup
    Composition: Aceclofenac (50mg/5ml), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (125mg/5ml)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    11.3814.22

    Movexx Plus Syrup

    11.3814.22
  • Voltanec PR 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Voltanec PR 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    41.2051.50
  • Aceflex Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Aceflex Plus 100 mg/500 mg Tablet
    Composition: Aceclofenac (100mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    15.0518.81
Get 5% CashBack on ALL Orders

Main Menu