• Nasoryl Tablet

    Brand Name: Nasoryl Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (30mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    12.2515.31

    Nasoryl Tablet

    12.2515.31
  • Alex Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Alex Cold Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (30mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (10mg)
    Manufactured By: Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Inc
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    33.2041.50

    Alex Cold Tablet

    33.2041.50
  • Nocold Tablet

    Brand Name: Nocold Tablet
    Composition: Caffeine (25mg), Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    26.4033.00

    Nocold Tablet

    26.4033.00

Shop By Category