1Products found
View
Filter
  • Mygrain Tablets

    Brand name: Mygrain
    Active Ingredients: Caffeine 100mg + Ergotamine 1mg + Paracetamol 250mg + Prochlorperazine 2.5mg
    Form: Tablets
    Packing: Strip of 10 Tablets
    Manufactured by: Sunlife Pharmaceuticals Ltd
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 3,Trishul CHS Ltd., Plot no.13/1, Sector 20D,Airoli. Navi Mumbai-400708 Maharashtra. India
    Country Of Origin: India

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    67.0070.00

    Mygrain Tablets

    67.0070.00
Get 5% CashBack on ALL Orders

Main Menu