No products in the cart.
Brand Name: Fluzet Syrup
Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Dextromethorphan (10mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (250mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
Manufactured By: Sun Pharmaceutical Industries
Packing: 60 ml in 1 bottle
Country Of Origin: India
Manufacturer/Marketer Address: 90, Delhi – Jaipur Road, Sector 32, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes