• Dristan Cold Tablet

    Brand Name: Dristan Cold Tablet
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Pfizer Inc.
    Form: tablet
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    15.5919.49

    Dristan Cold Tablet

    15.5919.49
  • CC GO Tablet

    Brand Name: CC GO Tablet
    Composition: Chlorpheniramine (2mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Phenylephrine (5mg)
    Manufactured By: Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    20.4025.50

    CC GO Tablet

    20.4025.50

Shop By Category