No products in the cart.
Diphenhydramine (14.08mg/5ml) + Ammonium Chloride (138mg/5ml) + Sodium Citrate (57.03mg/5ml)
Brand Name: Cof-ryl SyrupComposition: Diphenhydramine (14.08mg/5ml), Ammonium Chloride (138mg/5ml), Sodium Citrate (57.03mg/5ml)Manufactured By: Cipla LtdForm: bottlePacking: 100 ml in 1 bottle
Subscribe to the PillsBills mailing list
to receive updates on new arrivals, special offers
and our promotions.