3Products found
View
Filter
  • Cofsils Cough Syrup

    Brand Name: Cofsils Cough Syrup
    Composition: Diphenhydramine (14.08mg), Ammonium Chloride (138mg), Sodium Citrate (57.03mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 100 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    60.0075.00

    Cofsils Cough Syrup

    60.0075.00
  • Cof-ryl Syrup

    Brand Name: Cof-ryl Syrup
    Composition: Diphenhydramine (14.08mg/5ml), Ammonium Chloride (138mg/5ml), Sodium Citrate (57.03mg/5ml)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 100 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    60.0075.00

    Cof-ryl Syrup

    60.0075.00
  • Cofihist Syrup

    Brand Name: Cofihist Syrup
    Composition: Diphenhydramine (15mg), Ammonium Chloride (150mg), Sodium Citrate (85mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: bottle
    Packing: 100 ml in 1 bottle

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    24.8031.00

    Cofihist Syrup

    24.8031.00
Get 5% CashBack on ALL Orders

Main Menu