No products in the cart.
Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg) + Caffeine (25mg)
Brand Name: Imol Plus TabletComposition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (325mg), Caffeine (25mg)Manufactured By: ZydusForm: tabletsPacking: 10 tablets in 1 strip
Subscribe to the PillsBills mailing list
to receive updates on new arrivals, special offers
and our promotions.