No products in the cart.
Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg) + Caffeine (65mg)
Brand Name: Ipecee 400 mg/500 mg/65 mg TabletComposition: Ibuprofen (400mg), Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Caffeine (65mg)Manufactured By: Cadila PharmaceuticalsForm: tabletsPacking: 6 tablets in 1 strip
Subscribe to the PillsBills mailing list
to receive updates on new arrivals, special offers
and our promotions.