3Products found
View
Filter
  • Actifed Plus Tablet

    Brand Name: Actifed Plus Tablet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Pseudoephedrine (30mg), Triprolidine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: GlaxoSmithKline
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Dr. Annie Besant Road, Mumbai – 400 030

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    7.559.44

    Actifed Plus Tablet

    7.559.44
  • Nocold Plus Caplet

    Brand Name: Nocold Plus Caplet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (NA), Pseudoephedrine (NA), Triprolidine (NA)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: caplets
    Packing: 10 caplets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    11.7614.70

    Nocold Plus Caplet

    11.7614.70
  • Nocold Plus 500 mg/60 mg/2.5 mg Tablet

    Brand Name: Nocold Plus 500 mg/60 mg/2.5 mg Tablet
    Composition: Paracetamol / Acetaminophen (500mg), Pseudoephedrine (60mg), Triprolidine (2.5mg)
    Manufactured By: Cipla Ltd
    Form: tablets
    Packing: 10 tablets in 1 strip

    Country Of Origin: India
    Manufacturer/Marketer Address: Cipla House, Peninsula Business Park, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai-400013

    Price/M.R.P. – Inclusive of All Taxes

    36.8046.00
Get 5% CashBack on ALL Orders

Main Menu